Welcome to my website Fluffy Black Bear

About me

I was born on October 6, 2018.

In the kennel Pearl of the Ocean


Pedigree

My parents:
Father:
JCH CZ,PL,H,SK, JCH-KNFP., CH- PL,H
Hagrid Balu Black Koralle
Mother:
CH- PL, JCH- PL,
H-Fantazja Beautiful Great Dane FCI

More

Contact

Eva Szwedová

+420 775 39 21 86

e.szwedova@seznam.cz

More

Would you like to see my SUCCESSES?



Achievements of exhibition

 

2020

Klubová výstava Kravaře 12.9.2020 Judges - MMartina Ellerová 12.9.2020Intermediate V
Národní výstava Olomouc 6.9.2020 Judges - Miroslav Václavík 6.9.2020Intermediate V 1 CAC
Speciální výstava SNK 5.9.2020 Judges - G.Ridarčíková 5.9.2020Intermediate V 1 CAC
Klubová výstava SNK 5.9.2020 Judges - S.Vanža 5.9.2020Intermediate V 1 CAC
S19. Brněnská krajská vystava psů Judges - INg. Leoš Jančík30.8.2020Intermediate V1 ,VT,KV, BIG 1
SUMMER CUP 2020 Judges - M. Bíroš (SK)19.7.2020Intermediate V1, CAC
SUMMER CUP 2020 Judges - S. Vanža (SK)18.7.2020Intermediate V1, CAC, Res.CACIB
SUMMER CUP 2020 Judges - J. Matyáš (SK)17.7.2020Intermediate V1, CAC
Klubová výstava Kravaře Judges - Naděžda Střálkova (CZ)30.5.2020Intermediate V 3
Winter dog show Budapest 2020 Judges - Lakatos István (H)16.2.2020Junior class V2
Winter dog show Budapest 2020 - Orcsik István (H)15.2.2020Junior class V3
Winter dog show Budapest 2020 Judges - Chmiel Boguslaw (PL)14.2.2020Junior class V2
Winter dog show Budapest 2020 - Harsányi Péter (H)13.2.2020Junior class V2
 

2019

8. Bohemia Cup Kajlovec - Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)15.9.2019 Nejlepší pár 1 místo
8. Bohemia Cup Kajlovec - Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)15.9.2019Třída mladých exellent 4
Results of annual club competitions:14.9.2019 BEST YOUNG FEMALE 2019 - 4. Místo Chloe
8. Bohemia Cup Kajlovec - Stephen Hourihan (IR)14.9.2019 Nejlepší pár 1 místo
8. Bohemia Cup Kajlovec - Stephen Hourihan (IR)14.9.2019Třída mladých exellent 3
59 Krajowa Wystaw Psów Rasowych Chorzow - Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)7.9.2019Junior Class exellent 2
I Miedzynarodowa wystawa psow Rybnik - Draganescu Marian (RO)31.8.2019Junior Class exellent 2
Interdog Bohemia Judges - Vladimir Shiyan (UA)25.8.2019Junior Class V1, CAJC, BOJ
MVP Bratislava Judges - Irina Poletaeva (FIN)18.8.2019Junior Class V1, CAJC, Best junior, BIG junior
MVP Bratislava Judges - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ)17.8.2019Junior Class VD 1
VII Miedzynarodowa wystawa Psow Zakopane Judges - Elžbieta Chwalibog 3.8.2019Junior Class excellent 2
International Dog Show Konopiska Cacib Judges - Jaroslav Matyáš 20.7.2019Junior Class excellent 3
International dog show Brno Judges - MVDr. Šimek František 23.6.2019Puppy Class very promising 1 , Puppy Bob
Fulfilled conditions for Puppy Slovakia Champion9.6.2019Puppy Class  
MVP Nitra Judges - Helen Tonkson-Koit (EST) 9.6.2019Puppy Class Very promising 1
MVP Nitra Judges - Martina Ellerovaá (SK)8.6.2019Puppy Class Very promising 1, Grand Prix Slovakia Puppy winner 2019
MVP Nitra Judges - Judi Daniels (USA)7.6.2019Puppy Class Very promising 1
Hanácká výstava psů - Oblastní Judges - Miroslav Václavík CZ1.6.2019Puppy Class V 1 ,Oblastní vítěz ,BOG 1
Hanácká výstava psů - Oblastní Judges - Leoš Jančík CZ1.6.2019Puppy Class best pair of dogs 3rd place
Fulfilled conditions for Puppy Hungarian Champion26.5.2019Puppy Class  
Miskolc Marathon Dog Show 2019 Cacib-Cac Judges - Sándor Zsolt Szabo (H)26.5.2019Puppy Class Very promising 1 Best Puppy
Miskolc Marathon Dog Show 2019 Cacib-Cac Judges - Erwin Deutscher (A)25.5.2019Puppy Class Very promising 1 Best Puppy
Miskolc Marathon Dog Show 2019 Cacib-Cac Judges - Željka Fon Zidar (SLO)25.5.2019Puppy Class Very promising 1 Best Puppy
XXIV. Slezská výstava Psů Hlučín Judges - Matyáš Jaroslav (SK)11.5.2019Puppy Class VN 1
Klub Show Kajlovec Judges - Andrzej Kot (PL)4.5.2019Puppy Class Best couple of dogs - 1st place
Klub Show Kajlovec Judges - Andrzej Kot (PL)4.5.2019Puppy Class VN 2
MVP Praha Judges - Polgar Andras (SRB)21.4.2019Puppy Class VN 2
NVP Ostrava                 Judges - Vlado Piskay (SK)7.4.2019Puppy Class VN 2